?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Next Entry

Hello.

I live my life high, I smoke to get sober.

Add me?

Comments

( 47 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
streetessence
Jul. 2nd, 2006 04:10 am (UTC)
this is lauren (fckyou_payme) add me back?
carsonstreet
Jul. 6th, 2006 03:06 am (UTC)
added...add me back?
assnak3d
Jul. 13th, 2006 04:24 am (UTC)
Added u ;]
intersexual
Aug. 4th, 2006 12:10 am (UTC)
Finally! I missed you girl.
Can I be added?
lowdownchic
Sep. 4th, 2006 04:35 pm (UTC)
whenever you come back,add me
defblown
Nov. 7th, 2006 08:00 pm (UTC)
you already know me. Add me when hit this crack again ,lol
reverberates
Nov. 27th, 2006 07:21 am (UTC)
add me! i love your damn hair!
ebonytone
Nov. 28th, 2006 02:37 am (UTC)
lol thank you
__livelovelife
Nov. 27th, 2006 01:50 pm (UTC)
Hey,
Can I be added?
ebonytone
Nov. 28th, 2006 02:38 am (UTC)
Sure
_diamondndaruff
Nov. 27th, 2006 07:23 pm (UTC)
hi can i be added?
ebonytone
Nov. 28th, 2006 02:38 am (UTC)
Abosoutely.
on_core
Nov. 28th, 2006 02:58 am (UTC)
hey hun. added u. add me back?
ebonytone
Nov. 29th, 2006 03:29 am (UTC)
ofcourse =]
_undefinedchic
Nov. 29th, 2006 05:28 pm (UTC)
hey girl can i be added?
ebonytone
Nov. 30th, 2006 12:53 am (UTC)
Yes Ma'm
homiesxual
Nov. 30th, 2006 01:46 am (UTC)
marcus (m. ) dante
21 years old
Bay Area, CA

http://www.myspace.com/homiesexual

add me?:]
ebonytone
Dec. 6th, 2006 12:59 am (UTC)
YES!!!
I've been wanting to add you & say thanks for
the comment uptop but it felt weird cuz it was
when I was on my unplanned hiatus but yeah
add me back =]
(no subject) - homiesxual - Dec. 6th, 2006 01:07 am (UTC) - Expand
materialisstic
Nov. 30th, 2006 02:54 am (UTC)
Hey Miya!
it's Domi we've been on each other names before.
Add me again?
ebonytone
Dec. 6th, 2006 12:56 am (UTC)
nah don't you...
siiike
afroglam
Dec. 19th, 2006 04:58 am (UTC)
hi can i be added.
ten87_
Dec. 20th, 2006 02:57 am (UTC)
hey I'm amaris. i live in chicago and i'm a freshman in college. add me?
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
( 47 comments — Leave a comment )