?

Log in

Next Entry

Hello.

I live my life high, I smoke to get sober.

Add me?

Comments

( 47 comments — Leave a comment )
streetessence
Jul. 2nd, 2006 04:10 am (UTC)
this is lauren (fckyou_payme) add me back?
carsonstreet
Jul. 6th, 2006 03:06 am (UTC)
added...add me back?
assnak3d
Jul. 13th, 2006 04:24 am (UTC)
Added u ;]
intersexual
Aug. 4th, 2006 12:10 am (UTC)
Finally! I missed you girl.
Can I be added?
lowdownchic
Sep. 4th, 2006 04:35 pm (UTC)
whenever you come back,add me
defblown
Nov. 7th, 2006 08:00 pm (UTC)
you already know me. Add me when hit this crack again ,lol
reverberates
Nov. 27th, 2006 07:21 am (UTC)
add me! i love your damn hair!
ebonytone
Nov. 28th, 2006 02:37 am (UTC)
lol thank you
__livelovelife
Nov. 27th, 2006 01:50 pm (UTC)
Hey,
Can I be added?
ebonytone
Nov. 28th, 2006 02:38 am (UTC)
Sure
_diamondndaruff
Nov. 27th, 2006 07:23 pm (UTC)
hi can i be added?
ebonytone
Nov. 28th, 2006 02:38 am (UTC)
Abosoutely.
on_core
Nov. 28th, 2006 02:58 am (UTC)
hey hun. added u. add me back?
ebonytone
Nov. 29th, 2006 03:29 am (UTC)
ofcourse =]
_undefinedchic
Nov. 29th, 2006 05:28 pm (UTC)
hey girl can i be added?
ebonytone
Nov. 30th, 2006 12:53 am (UTC)
Yes Ma'm
homiesxual
Nov. 30th, 2006 01:46 am (UTC)
marcus (m. ) dante
21 years old
Bay Area, CA

http://www.myspace.com/homiesexual

add me?:]
ebonytone
Dec. 6th, 2006 12:59 am (UTC)
YES!!!
I've been wanting to add you & say thanks for
the comment uptop but it felt weird cuz it was
when I was on my unplanned hiatus but yeah
add me back =]
homiesxual
Dec. 6th, 2006 01:07 am (UTC)
added :]
materialisstic
Nov. 30th, 2006 02:54 am (UTC)
Hey Miya!
it's Domi we've been on each other names before.
Add me again?
ebonytone
Dec. 6th, 2006 12:56 am (UTC)
nah don't you...
siiike
afroglam
Dec. 19th, 2006 04:58 am (UTC)
hi can i be added.
ten87_
Dec. 20th, 2006 02:57 am (UTC)
hey I'm amaris. i live in chicago and i'm a freshman in college. add me?
toyyo8
Jan. 7th, 2007 10:07 pm (UTC)
Hey Add Me... Thanks
_seoulsista
Jan. 9th, 2007 03:51 am (UTC)
hey girl.. randomly came by, seem coo...
add me?
ebonytone
Jan. 12th, 2007 03:09 am (UTC)
Yes ma'm. Added.
marketalefog
Jul. 17th, 2008 04:24 pm (UTC)
" Said "Hey babe, you wanna coo, coo, coo. " she said "Ah, ah, ah" So I was left out in [ Find more Lyrics at www.
_slumdoll
Jan. 13th, 2007 06:34 pm (UTC)
I live my life high, I smoke to get sober.........reminds me off of myself. im already high off of life, if i ever smoked id be flyin :~ . ha ha. add me? i added u :D
ebonytone
Jan. 13th, 2007 06:36 pm (UTC)
added =]
phenominallove
Jan. 15th, 2007 06:38 pm (UTC)
hi my name is eka.
may i be added?
ebonytone
Jan. 21st, 2007 09:20 pm (UTC)
Yeah add me back.
swaggerific
Jan. 21st, 2007 06:18 am (UTC)
can i get added ?
ebonytone
Jan. 21st, 2007 09:19 pm (UTC)
Yeah, add me back.
nikole_is_sexii
Feb. 7th, 2007 01:26 am (UTC)
Can you add me deary!!??

Thanks!
I added you already.
cakeaholic
Mar. 7th, 2007 06:59 am (UTC)
can i be added?
raiinedaze
Mar. 22nd, 2007 01:28 am (UTC)
i'd like to read!
add me?
glowface
Apr. 8th, 2007 01:18 am (UTC)
Hey,

Can I get added?
ebonytone
Apr. 15th, 2007 03:48 am (UTC)
I apologize for being so late, add me back, I added you.
glowface
Apr. 15th, 2007 06:14 pm (UTC)
it's k
added you back.
musickology
Jun. 12th, 2007 04:25 pm (UTC)
hey chick.its tete with a new name.add me back
intense_glamour
Jun. 27th, 2007 02:21 am (UTC)
add me?
ebonytone
Jul. 4th, 2007 03:45 am (UTC)
Add me backk
nailsdid
Jul. 31st, 2007 01:03 am (UTC)
may i be added?
pradaandfridays
Oct. 1st, 2007 10:56 pm (UTC)
miyaaaaaa omg
its been years! its me chelleee add me back mama. how you been? i hope you remember me =/
souljawife
Oct. 14th, 2007 03:48 am (UTC)
Add me? And did you use to be hopoff?? You look so much like Miya & since that's your name too, I really think thats you!

♥ Tanyesha
ebonytone
Oct. 14th, 2007 10:49 pm (UTC)
It is!! Hayyy girl, I'm adding you.
kutiepies
Nov. 7th, 2007 02:42 am (UTC)
Hey Miya. You haven't updated in a while, but when you do = re add me!
( 47 comments — Leave a comment )